Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Fri. 2 Carthage (Wis.) Final W, 12-4
  Cal St. Monterey Bay Final W, 6-2
Fri. 23 Azusa Pacific Final L, 9-5
  Tina Finali Invitational
  Cal St. East Bay Final L, 9-5
  Tina Finali Invitational
Sat. 24 University of Toronto Final W, 6-4
  Tina Finali Invitational
  Fresno Pacific Final W, 11-5
  Tina Finali Invitational
Wed. 28 Occidental * Final W, 18-9
 
March
Sat. 3 Washington & Jefferson @ Bloomington, Ind. Final W, 17-1
  Indiana Classic
  Mercyhurst @ Bloomington, Ind. Final W, 7-5
  Indiana Classic
Sun. 4 Marist @ Bloomington, Ind. Final L, 5-3
  Indiana Classic
  Virginia MIlitary Institute @ Bloomington, Ind. Final L, 11-8
  Indiana Classic
Wed. 7 Redlands * Final W, 7-4
Thu. 8 St. Francis (Penn.) Final W, 7-6
Tue. 13 La Verne * Final W, 10-6
Thu. 15 Chapman * Final W, 8-1
Fri. 16 Macalester Final L, 6-4
Sat. 17 Whittier * Final W, 11-4
  Connecticut College Final W, 8-4
Wed. 21 Caltech * Final W, 17-1
Sat. 24 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * Final W, 8-4
Wed. 28 Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 9-4
Sat. 31 Occidental * Final W, 13-4
  Brown Final L, 10-3
 
April
Wed. 4 Redlands * Final W, 11-2
Wed. 11 Chapman * Final W, 7-5
Sat. 14 Whittier * Final W, 8-0
Wed. 18 La Verne * Final W, 11-6
Sat. 21 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * Final L, 11-10
Fri. 27 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps % @ SCIAC Championships - 1st Round Final W, 6-5
Sun. 29 Pomona-Pitzer % Final L, 8-2
  SCIAC Championship
 
February
Sat. 2 St. Francis (N.Y.) @ Providence, R.I. 7:30 AM
  Brown Invitational
  Brown 1:45 PM
  Brown Invitational
Sun. 3 Siena @ Providence, R.I. 5:00 AM
  Brown Invitational
  St. Francis PA @ Providence, R.I. 9:40 AM
  Brown Invitational
Tue. 19 CSU Northridge 1:30 PM
  Toronto 4:30 PM
Fri. 22 Fresno Pacific 9:00 AM
  Tina Finali Invitational
  Sonoma St. 2:45 PM
  Tina Finali Invitational
Sat. 23 Azusa Pacific 8:00 AM
  Tina Finali Invitational
  Fresno St. 12:00 PM
  Tina Finali Invitational
Wed. 27 Caltech * 7:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Cal St. Monterey Bay @ Pomona, Calif. 11:15 AM
  Convergence Tournament
  Mckendree @ Pomona, Calif. 4:15 PM
  Convergence Tournament
Wed. 6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * 4:00 PM
Sat. 9 Occidental * 11:00 AM
Tue. 12 La Verne * 4:00 PM
Thu. 14 Pomona-Pitzer * 4:00 PM
Sat. 16 Chapman * 11:00 AM
Wed. 20 Redlands * 4:00 PM
Thu. 21 Macalester 5:00 PM
Wed. 27 Whittier * 4:00 PM
Sat. 30 Caltech * 11:00 AM
  Alumni # 1:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * 4:00 PM
Sat. 6 Occidental * 11:00 AM
Wed. 10 Pomona-Pitzer * 4:00 PM
Sat. 13 Chapman * 11:00 AM
  Senior Day
Wed. 17 La Verne * 4:00 PM
Fri. 26 SCIAC % TBA
  SCIAC Semifinal
Sun. 28 SCIAC % TBA
  SCIAC Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event