ROSTERS

2010-11 - 2011-12 - 2012-13 - 2013-14 - 2014-15 - 2015-16 - 2016-17 - 2017-18 - 2018-19


YEAR-BY-YEAR RESULTS (Division III Era)
Year
SCIAC Finish
NCAA Finish
1992
3rd
N/A
1993
1st
14th
1994
1st
23rd
1995
1st
N/A
1996
1st
16th
1997
1st
22nd
1998
1st
N/A
1999
2nd
N/A
2000
1st
T-17th
2001
1st
21st
2002
3rd
N/A
2003
4th
N/A
2004
3rd
15th
2005
2nd
15th
2006
3rd
21st
4th
N/A
5th
N/A
5th
N/A
7th
N/A
4th
N/A
3rd
18th
4th
24th
4th
N/A
4th
N/A
3rd
N/A
5th
N/A
4th
N/A
6th
N/A

 SCIAC CHAMPIONSHIPS (8)

2001, 2000, 1998, 1997, 1996, 1995, 1994, 1993


NCAA POSTSEASON APPEARANCES (11)

2013, 2012, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2001, 2000, 1997, 1996, 1994, 1993


ALL-SCIAC SELECTIONS

Lee Fulmer Player of the Year
David Richardson 1998
Anthony Zinnato 2000

Jesse Clark Sportsmanship Award
Jordan Silvertrust 2004

Ken Sherman Newcomer of the Year
Keegan Sheard 2015

Individual SCIAC Champion
Nate Gray (T-1st)^

First Team
Vince Alvarez 1994 
Aaron Bondi 2002, 2000
Rick Brown 1997
Troy Carpenter 1992 
Trevor Coates 1999, 1998
Christian Colunga 2006
Randy Cox 2000
Nick Dallas 2016 
Jason Dubrovo 1996, 1995
Clint Elesmore 1999, 1998, 1997
Travis Fisher 1995 
Brent Hendon 2001
Alan Johnson 2006, 2005
Ryan Kyaw, 2018
Casey Lum 2012
Mikey McGinn 2014, 2013, 2012
Barrett McGinnis 2015
Peder Nyhus 2004
David Richardson 1998*, 1996 
Keegan Sheard 2015 
Tyson Silva 1999
Matt Williamson 1994 
Anthony Zinnato 2000* 

Second Team
Aaron Bondi 2001
Rick Brown 1996 
Christian Colunga 2004
Tyler Doyle 2007, 2006
Jason Dubrovo 1994 
Clint Elsemore 1996
Tyler Ferrier, 2018 
Travis Fisher 1994, 1993, 1992
Billy Geibel 2009
Nate Gray 2017, 2016 
Brent Hendon 2000
Zane Jarrett 2017
Jeff Karpman 2000, 1999
Chad Kimmelshue 2012 
Barret McGinnis 2014, 2013
Peder Nyhus 2005
David Richardson 1997, 1995
Keegan Sheard 2016 
Tyson Silva 2001, 2000
Jordan Silvertrust 2004, 2003
Brian Stanley 2007
Garrett Teichmann 2008 
Jeremy White 1998, 1997
Jim Williams 1995, 1993
Anthony Zinnato 1999


GCAA ALL-WEST REGION

First Team
Nick Dallas 2016
Tyler Ferrier 2018
Billy Giebel 2009 
Nate Gray 2017, 2015
Mikey McGinn 2014, 2013

PING/GCAA ALL-AMERICANS

Second Team
Alan Johnson 2005 

Third Team
Nick Dallas 2016 

Honorable Mention
Rick Brown 1997
Nate Gray 2017
Brent Hendon 2001 
Mikey McGinn 2014 
Jim Williams 1993


GCAA ALL-AMERICA SCHOLAR

Aaron Bondi 2002, 2001
Jess Card 2001
Christian Colunga 2007, 2006
Tyler Doyle 2007
Clint Elsemore 1999, 1998
Nate Gray 2017
Matt Holland 2003
Jeff Karpman 1999
Chad Kimmelshue 2013, 2012
Stefan Nelson 2019
Peder Nyhus 2006
Jason Poyser 2004
David Richardson 1998
Jake Rosen 2019
Tyson Silva 2001
Jordan Silvertrust 2004, 2003
Anthony Zinnato 2000


NAIA DISTRICT 3 INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS

Greg Osbourne 1984

NAIA ALL-AMERICAN SELECTIONS

Greg Osbourne 1984 
Brodie Munro 1991

NAIA ALL-DISTRICT 3 SELECTIONS

Greg Osbourne 1984

^ first in school history