Scoreboard

Fri Nov 16
5:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at UC Santa Cruz
Slugs Tipoff Classic,West Field House
Fri Nov 16
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Pomona-Pitzer
SCIAC Semifinal
Sat Nov 17
10:30 am PST
Chapman
Cal Lutheran
Sat Nov 17
10:30 am PST
Chapman
Sat Nov 17
9:00 a.m. PST
NCAA Division III Championships
@ Wisconsin Oshkosh
Sat Nov 17
9:00 a.m. PST
NCAA Division III Championships
@ Wisconsin Oshkosh
Sat Nov 17
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
Cal Lutheran
Sat Nov 17
5:00 PM
Linfield (Ore.)
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Santa Cruz, Calif. UCSC Classic
Sun Nov 18
TBA
SCIAC
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ TBD SCIAC Championship
Mon Nov 19
6:30 PM
Master's
Cal Lutheran
Tue Nov 20
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at George Fox (Ore.)
Wed Nov 21
3:00 PM
Willamette (Ore.)
Cal Lutheran
Wed Nov 21
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Nov 28
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Caltech
Fri Nov 30
2:00 pm PST
Banana Slug Invitational
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Fri Nov 30
2:00 pm PST
Banana Slug Invitational
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Sat Dec 01
10:00 am PST
Banana Slug Invitational
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Sat Dec 01
10:00 am PST
Banana Slug Invitational
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Sat Dec 01
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Whittier
Sat Dec 01
6:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Cal St. Fullerton
Homecoming
Wed Dec 05
7:00 PM
Chapman
Cal Lutheran
Wed Dec 05
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Chapman
Thu Dec 13
6:30 PM
Knox
Cal Lutheran
Tue Dec 18
7:30 AM
Cal Lutheran
vs. Babson
@ Miami, Fla. Miami Exclusive Invitational
Thu Dec 20
10:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
vs. Thomas More
@ Miami, Fla. Miami Exclusive Invitational
Thu Dec 20
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
Cal Lutheran
Sat Dec 22
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark (Ore.)
Cal Lutheran
Fri Dec 28
4:00 PM
William Smith
Cal Lutheran
Regals Classic
Fri Dec 28
8:00 PM
Wis.-Stevens Point
Cal Lutheran
Cal Lutheran Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 29
8:00 PM
Whitman (Wash.)
Cal Lutheran
Cal Lutheran Holiday Classic
Sun Dec 30
4:00 PM
Whitworth (Wash.)
Cal Lutheran
Regals Classic
Wed Jan 02
7:00 PM
Caltech
Cal Lutheran
Fri Jan 04
2:00 pm PST
Chris Knorr Invitational
Fri Jan 04
2:00 pm PST
Chris Knorr Invitational
Sat Jan 05
10:00 am PST
Chris Knorr Invitational
Sat Jan 05
10:00 am PST
Chris Knorr Invitational
Mon Jan 07
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mon Jan 07
7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
Cal Lutheran
Wed Jan 09
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Redlands
Wed Jan 09
7:00 PM
Redlands
Cal Lutheran
Wed Jan 09
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at CSU Northridge
Thu Jan 10
7:00 PM
Arcadia
Cal Lutheran
Sat Jan 12
10:00 am PST
Pomona-Pitzer
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sat Jan 12
10:00 am PST
Pomona-Pitzer
Sat Jan 12
12:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Santa Cruz, Calif. Slug-Fest Tournament
Sat Jan 12
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Occidental
Sat Jan 12
4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Occidental
Sat Jan 12
4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
vs. SUNY New Paltz (N.Y.)
@ Santa Cruz, Calif. Slug-Fest Tournament
Sun Jan 13
12:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
vs. Marian (Wis.)
@ Santa Cruz, Calif. Slug-Fest Tournament
Mon Jan 14
7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
Cal Lutheran
Mon Jan 14
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Wed Jan 16
7:00 PM
La Verne
Cal Lutheran
Wed Jan 16
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at La Verne
Fri Jan 18
7:00 PM
SUNY New Paltz (N.Y.)
Cal Lutheran
Sat Jan 19
10:30 am PST
Occidental
Cal Lutheran
Sat Jan 19
10:30 am PST
Occidental
Sat Jan 19
2:00 PM
Whittier
Cal Lutheran
Sat Jan 19
4:00 PM
Whittier
Cal Lutheran
Wed Jan 23
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Chapman
Wed Jan 23
7:00 PM
Chapman
Cal Lutheran
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
Illinois Tech
Cal Lutheran
Sat Jan 26
2:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
Cal Lutheran
Sat Jan 26
7:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
Cal Lutheran
Wed Jan 30
7:00 PM
Caltech
Cal Lutheran
Wed Jan 30
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Caltech
Fri Feb 01
5:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Carthage (Wis.)
Sat Feb 02
10:30 am PST
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps/La Verne
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sat Feb 02
10:30 am PST
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps/La Verne
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sat Feb 02
10:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at North Central (Ill.)
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
Dominican (Ill.)
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Naperville, Ill.
Sat Feb 02
5:00 PM
Occidental
Cal Lutheran
Sat Feb 02
7:00 PM
Occidental
Cal Lutheran
Sun Feb 03
10:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at Benedictine (IL)
Mon Feb 04
8:00 am
Point Loma Invitational
San Diego, Calif. - Rancho Bernardo C.C.
Tue Feb 05
8:00 am
Point Loma Invitational
San Diego, Calif. - Rancho Bernardo C.C.
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at La Verne
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
La Verne
Cal Lutheran
Sat Feb 09
10:00 am
Soka Indoor Qualifier
Aliso Viejo, Calif.
Sat Feb 09
10:00 am
Soka Indoor Qualifier
Aliso Viejo, Calif.
Sat Feb 09
10:30 am PST
Whittier/Redlands
@ Whittier, Calif.
Sat Feb 09
10:30 am PST
Whittier/Redlands
@ Whittier, Calif.
Sat Feb 09
5:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat Feb 09
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Pomona-Pitzer
Wed Feb 13
7:00 PM
Redlands
Cal Lutheran
Wed Feb 13
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Redlands
Fri Feb 15
7:00 PM
CSU Northridge
Cal Lutheran
Sat Feb 16
10:30 am
Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers
Claremont, Calif.
Sat Feb 16
10:30 am
Pomona-Pitzer Collegiate All Comers
Claremont, Calif.
Sat Feb 16
8:00 am
SCIAC #1
Chino Hills, Calif. - Los Serranos G.C.
Sat Feb 16
5:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Cal Lutheran
Senior Day
Sat Feb 16
7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Cal Lutheran
Senior Night
Sun Feb 17
8:00 am
SCIAC #1
Chino Hills, Calif. - Los Serranos G.C.
Tue Feb 19
7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Whittier
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Top Stories

View More

Buttons