Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
at University of Antelope Valley
2:00 PM

at University of Antelope Valley
12:00 PM
29
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
7:00 PM

vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
7:00 PM
30
31
vs Carthage (Wis.)
7:00 PM
1
vs Westcliff
6:30 PM

vs Augustana (IL)
4:00 PM

vs Redlands
4:00 PM

vs Redlands
2:00 PM

vs CETYS Mexico
11:00 AM

Redlands
10:30 am PST

Redlands
10:30 am PST
2
3
CSUSM Invitational
8:00 am

Point Loma University Invitational
8:00 am
4
CSUSM Invitational
8:00 am

Point Loma University Invitational
8:00 am
5
vs Chapman
7:00 PM

at Chapman
7:00 PM

vs University of Antelope Valley
2:00 PM

vs University of Antelope Valley
12:00 PM
6
vs University of Texas-Dallas
@ Kino Sports Complex
2:00 PM
7
vs Whitman (Wash.)
@ Kino Sports Complex
6:00 PM
8
at Occidental
4:00 PM

at Occidental
2:00 PM

vs Sul Ross St.
@ Kino Sports Complex
10:00 AM
9
at Schreiner (Texas)
12:00 PM

at Schreiner (Texas)
10:00 AM

vs Whitman (Wash.)
@ Kino Sports Complex
9:00 AM
10
11
at Trinity (Tex.)
5:00 PM

at Trinity (Tex.)
3:00 PM
12
at La Verne
7:00 PM

vs La Verne
7:00 PM

at Southwestern (Texas)
10:00 AM

at Southwestern (Texas)
8:00 AM
13
14
at North Central (Ill.)
5:00 PM

vs Caltech
2:30 PM
15
at Pomona-Pitzer
7:00 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
5:00 PM

vs Milwaukee School of Engineering (Wis.)
@ River Forest, Ill. - Dominican University
12:30 PM

at Dominican (Ill.)
10:00 AM

at Caltech
2:00 PM

at Caltech
11:00 AM
16
at Benedictine (IL)
12:30 PM

vs Aurora
@ Lisle, Ill.
10:00 AM
17
vs Pacific Lutheran (Wash.)
12:00 PM

vs Pacific Lutheran (Wash.)
10:00 AM
18
19
vs Caltech
7:00 PM

at Caltech
7:00 PM

vs Redlands
7:00 PM
20
vs Ottawa University
7:00 PM

SCIAC Championships
TBA

SCIAC Championships
TBA
21
vs ALUMNI
7:00 PM

at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:30 PM

SCIAC Championships
TBA

SCIAC Championships
TBA
22
vs Vanguard
6:00 PM

vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:30 PM

at Occidental
1:00 PM

vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
11:00 AM

SCIAC Championships
TBA

SCIAC Championships
TBA

SCIAC #1
8:00 am
23
SCIAC Championships
TBA

SCIAC Championships
TBA

SCIAC #1
8:00 am
24
25
vs Whittier
7:00 PM
26
vs Centenary (La.)
2:30 PM
27
28
vs Chapman
2:30 PM

vs Pomona-Pitzer
1:00 PM
29
at Chapman
3:00 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
12:00 PM

at Chapman
11:00 AM

at Whittier
11:00 AM

SCIAC #1
8:00 am