Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
vs Puget Sound (Wash.)
3:00 PM
19
vs Endicott
7:00 PM

vs Williams (Mass.)
3:00 PM

vs Williams (Mass.)
1:00 PM
20
vs Redlands
4:00 PM

vs Salisbury
4:00 PM

vs Salisbury
1:00 PM

NCAA Championships
TBA

NCAA Championships
TBA
21
vs Macalester
5:00 PM

vs Puget Sound (Wash.)
4:00 PM

vs Puget Sound (Wash.)
1:00 PM

vs Principia (Ill.)
10:00 AM

NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 pm

NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 pm

Jim Klein Combined Events
12:30 pm

Jim Klein Combined Events
12:30 pm
22
vs Principia (Ill.)
6:30 PM

vs Trinity (Conn.)
3:30 PM

vs Denison (Ohio)
3:00 PM

vs Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM

vs Denison (Ohio)
1:00 PM

vs Trinity (Conn.)
12:00 PM

NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 pm

NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 pm

Jim Klein Combined Events
12:00 pm

Jim Klein Combined Events
12:00 pm
23
at Occidental
2:00 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM

at Occidental
12:00 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
11:00 AM

NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 pm

NCAA Championships
10:00 am/6:00 pm
24
vs Pacific Lutheran (Wash.)
1:00 PM

vs Pacific Lutheran (Wash.)
10:00 AM
25
at MIT
3:00 PM

Redlands Invitational
8:00 am

La Verne West Cup
8:00 am
26
at Wentworth (Mass.)
4:00 PM

vs New Rochelle
3:00 PM

Redlands Invitational
8:00 am

La Verne West Cup
8:00 am

at Hawaii Pacific
TBA
27
at Whittier
4:00 PM

at Chaminade
2:00 PM
28
at Springfield
3:00 PM

vs MIT
1:00 PM
29
at Stevens
4:00 PM

at Caltech
3:00 PM

vs Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM

vs Pomona-Pitzer
12:00 PM

at Chaminade
2:00 PM
30
vs La Verne
2:00 PM

vs Caltech
2:00 PM

vs Alumni
1:00 PM

vs La Verne
12:00 PM

vs Caltech
11:00 AM

vs Caltech
11:00 AM

SCIAC Multi-Dual #2
10:00 am

SCIAC Multi-Dual #2
10:00 am
31
at Marymount (Va.)
8:00 AM
1
2
3
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
4:00 PM

at Chapman
4:00 PM

at Chapman
2:00 PM
4
vs Moorpark College
7:00 PM
5
vs La Verne
3:00 PM

vs Caltech
3:00 PM

at Caltech
2:00 PM
6
vs St. Katherine's
5:00 PM

at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:00 PM

at La Verne
2:00 PM

vs Redlands
1:00 PM

at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12:00 PM

vs Occidental
11:00 AM

at La Verne
11:00 AM

vs Redlands
10:00 AM

SCIAC #2
8:00 am

Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
10:00 am

Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
10:00 am

SCIAC #2
8:00 am