Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
28
at Occidental
4:00 PM
1
2
NCAA Division III Diving Regionals
TBD

at Redlands
2:30 PM
3
NCAA Division III Diving Regionals
TBD

SCIAC Multi-Dual Meet No. 1
10:00 am

SCIAC Multi-Dual Meet No. 1
10:00 am

Redlands
11:00 AM

at UC Santa Cruz
12:00 PM

Redlands
12:00 PM

Indiana
12:00 PM

Redlands
2:00 PM

Redlands
2:30 PM

vs Mercyhurst
@ Bloomington, Ind.
3:45 PM
4
vs Washington & Jefferson
@ Bloomington, Ind.
5:00 AM

at Mills
10:00 AM

vs Virginia MIlitary Institute
@ Bloomington, Ind.
11:15 AM
5
6
Piedmont (Ga.)
12:00 PM

Piedmont
2:00 PM
7
Redlands
4:00 PM
8
Ursinus
2:30 PM

St. Francis (Penn.)
4:00 PM

Medaille
7:00 PM
9
Lakeland
7:00 PM
10
Oxy Distance Carnival
11:00 am

Oxy Distance Carnival
11:00 am

UC Merced
11:00 AM

Rutgers-Newark
1:00 PM

UC Santa Cruz
5:00 PM
11
Centenary (La.)
1:00 PM
12
Western Conn. St.
12:00 PM

Western Conn. St.
2:00 PM
13
Ithaca (NY)
3:00 PM

La Verne
4:00 PM
14
15
Trinity (Tex.)
1:00 PM

at Chapman
4:00 PM

Southwestern (Texas)
5:00 PM
16
Whitman (Wash.)
2:00 PM
17
Whittier
11:00 AM

at Whittier
12:00 PM

at Whittier
2:00 PM

Connecticut College
2:00 PM
18
Sewanee
8:00 AM

Macalester
10:00 AM

Westminster (Mo.)
12:00 PM

Westminster (Mo.)
2:00 PM
19
Principia (Ill.)
1:00 PM
20
Benedictine (IL)
7:00 PM
21
NCAA Division III National Championships
TBD

Salisbury
1:00 PM

at Caltech
5:00 PM

Benedictine (IL)
7:00 PM
22
NCAA Division III National Championships
TBD

Jim Klein Combined Events
12:30 pm

Jim Klein Combined Events
12:30 pm
23
NCAA Division III National Championships
TBD

Jim Klein Combined Events
12:00 pm

Jim Klein Combined Events
12:00 pm

Wellesley (Mass.)
11:00 AM

Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM
24
NCAA Division III National Championships
TBD

Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 AM

at Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 AM

at Pomona-Pitzer
11:00 AM

at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
11:00 AM

Occidental
12:00 PM

Occidental
2:00 PM

Willamette (Ore.)
2:30 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
2:30 PM
25
vs Lesley
@ Boston, MA
11:00 AM

at Emmanuel (Mass.)
1:00 PM
26
Williams (Mass.)
1:00 PM

at Regis (Mass.)
3:00 PM
27
at Wentworth (Mass.)
4:00 PM
28
at MIT
2:00 PM

Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
29
Chapman
2:00 PM

at Endicott
3:00 PM

Chapman
4:00 PM
30
at Chapman
3:00 PM
31
SCIAC Multi-Dual Meet No. 2
10:00 am

SCIAC Multi-Dual Meet No. 2
10:00 am

Chapman
11:00 AM

Occidental
11:00 AM

at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12:00 PM

at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:00 PM

Chapman
2:30 PM

Brown
4:30 PM